Rappresentanti di classe: genitori

[av_section min_height=” min_height_px=’600′ padding=’default’ shadow=’no-shadow’ bottom_border=’no-border-styling’ id=” color=’main_color’ custom_bg=” src=’https://www.scuoleorte.edu.it/wp-content/uploads/2014/07/sfondo-grigio2.jpg’ attachment=’18226′ attachment_size=’full’ attach=’parallax’ position=’top left’ repeat=’stretch’ video=” video_ratio=’16:9′ overlay_opacity=’0.5′ overlay_color=” overlay_pattern=” overlay_custom_pattern=” av_uid=’av-1th9xvn’]
[av_heading heading=’Rappresentanti di classe: genitori‘ tag=’h1′ style=’blockquote modern-quote’ size=’60’ subheading_active=’subheading_below’ subheading_size=’18’ padding=’0′ color=’custom-color-heading’ custom_font=’#00a8af’ av_uid=’av-139sbj7′][/av_heading]
[/av_section]

[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” av-medium-font-size=” av-small-font-size=” av-mini-font-size=” av_uid=’av-t9acqr’ admin_preview_bg=”]

LICEO SCIENTIFICO   LICEO SCIENZE UMANE   AMMINISTRAZIONE  FINANANZA E MARKETING   COSTRUZIONE AMBIENTE e TERRITORIO
CLASSE 1 A   CLASSE 1 C    CLASSE 1 A   CLASSE 1 C
DE SANTIS FRANCESCA   CATALANI PATRIZIA   FEDERICO CRISTINA   LOSCRI ISABELLA
MALOSSI SARA    PROIETTI FABIOLA   PETRARCA TIZIANA   NATELLA ROBERTA
CLASSE 2 A   CLASSE 2 C    CLASSE 2 A   CLASSE 2 C
DI MURRO LAURA   MAZZIERI ELISABETTA   SANDOLI DANIELA  
ANNESI M. ANTONIETTA
MEDORI LORELLA   ZOLLA CLAUDIA   STRONATI ALESSIA   PECIAROLO PAOLA
CLASSE 3 A    CLASSE 3 C    CLASSE 3 A   CLASSE 3 C
CAPORALETTO CINZIA   PAOLINI RAFFAELLA   /   DOMINICI ANTONELLA
CINELLI GIORGIO   PICIUCCHI MAURIZIA   /    MARTELLINO DANIELA
CLASSE 4 A    CLASSE IV C    CLASSE 4 A   CLASSE 4C
 CATALUCCI SILVIA   STORRI VITTORIO   LEONARDI RITA   DELLA MELINA PAOLO
ANTONICIELLO ROSA    ZUPPANTE M. LUISA     /
CLASSE 5 A    CLASSE 5 C    CLASSE 5 A   CLASSE 5 C 
CRIVELLA OMAR   GREGORI FLAVIO    FABRIZI  MICHELA   CAPATI M. MARCELLA  
/   MOSSUTO RACHELE   SABATINI PAOLA   MINUTOLI . CONCETTA
CLASSE 1 B    CLASSE 1 D    CLASSE  1 B    
POMI PIERO   MUNTEAN ANCA     GIUSTI NORA    
ZOCO SANDRA   SILVESTRI ROSELLA    SEGATORI ELEONORA    
CLASSE 3 B    CLASSE 2 D         
MENNA M. CRISTINA   CLAUDIANI VALENTINA          
PROCACCI STEFANIA    ZARRA ANNARITA         

[/av_textblock]

Skip to content